Fan Fair Performers

Performer Schedules are Subject to Change without Notice

NOTICE: BECAUSE SCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE, PLEASE DO NOT COPY AND PASTE THIS SCHEDULE ON TO ANOTHER WEB SITE.

IF YOU WANT TO SHARE THE SCHEDULE ON YOUR WEB SITE, PLEASE USE THE URL ADDRESS ONLY.
Copy & Paste this web link: http://www.tejanomusicawards.com/fan-fair/fan-fair-performers

Questions can be directed to Felix Mendoza @ 210-710-7512
BinoG at BinoG@tejanomusicawards.com

FAN FAIR STAGES 2013

Thursday – March 12, 2015

Subject to Change without Notice

San Saba St North

San Saba St South - J3P Promotions

12:00-12:15PMRibbon Cutting Ceremony
12:15-12:45PMLos Morros De Calif - (CA)12:15-12:45PMGrupo Karizma
1:00-1:30PMYvette Cruz - Arizona1:00-1:30PMBen Ramos y La Nueva Imagen
1:45-2:15PMHunter Chavez1:45-2:15PMConjunto Bravo - Arizona
2:30-3:00PMPercy Cardona2:30-3:00PMThoze Guyz
3:15-3:45PMGrupo Respeto3:15-3:45PMCali Tejano - California
4:00-4:30PMConjunto Champz - Michigan4:00-4:30PMSabor Latino - Arizona
4:45-5:15PMTony Barragan4:45-5:15PMMarlissa Vela
5:30- 6:00PMJorge Alejandro5:30- 6:00PMGrupo Deztelli - Florida
6:15-6:45PMBajo Zero - Florida6:15-6:45PMGrupo Vision
7:00-7:30PMJuaquin Cura7:00-7:30PMGrupo Alamo
7:45-8:30PMXelencia7:30-8:00PMRicky Valenz
8:45-9:00PMSolido8:45-9:30PMZamorales
9:45-10:30PMElida Reyna y Avante9:45-10:30PMGary Hobbs

BNET Stage

Concho Stage - E.L.S.A. Foundation

12:15-12:45PMJosey Contreras12:15-12:45PMDVA KIDS
1:00-1:30PMTanya Griego - New Mexico1:00-1:30PMEzzencia Musical Band
1:45-2:15PMRick Molina y Estilo Suave1:45-2:15PMEstevan "El Guero"
2:30-3:00PMConjunto Sereno 2:30-3:00PMRaul Vasquez y Acero
3:15-3:45PMHenry G. y Los Bandoleros3:15-3:45PMConjunto Rompe
4:00-4:30PMAlbert Gonzalez & The High Roller4:00-4:30PMJuan Sanchez y Erupcion
4:45-5:15PMRamiro Acuna III y Conjunto Tres4:45-5:15PMConjunto Tormenta
5:30-6:00PMJesse Villareal y Los Youngsters (FL)5:30-6:00PMLa Justicia
6:15-6:45PMLouie Mainez y Myzterio - Arizona6:15-6:45PMLarry Hernandez y Cacliche Road
7:00-7:30PMZinmedia 7:00-7:30PMTeddy Martinez y Grupo Oro
7:45-8:15PMJoe Vic Reyna y Los Kumbacheros7:45-8:15PMConjunto Catz
8:30-9:00PMLisa Mar y Xplosion8:15-8:45PMDezeo - Texas Dezire
9:15-9:45PMRuben Vela Jr. y Los Muchachos9:00-9:45PMLa Moda - Minnesota
10:00-10:30PMArtie V10:00-10:30PMBeto Ramon
Track Singers Performing : La Reina, Sandy Rodriguez, Isabel Marie, Katie Lee Ledesma

Friday – March 13, 2015

Subject to Change without Notice

San Saba St North

San Saba St South - J3P Promotions

12:00-12:30PMDi Marie12:00-12:30PMYvonne y Fuego - Ohio
12:45-1:15PMEztilo - Uvalde12:45-1:15PMTequila Rhythm Section
1:30-2:00PMInacalsable1:30-2:00PMSergio Martinez y Los Silveradoz (CA)
2:15-2:45PMSavannah Votion2:15-2:45PMJesse Villareal y Los Youngsters (FL)
3:00-3:30PMMike y Los Fabulosos - Mexico3:00-3:30PMRoy Garcia
3:45-4:15PMRetono3:45-4:15PMXS Band - Arizona
4:30-5:00PMSesi4:30-5:00PMAmbixion
5:15-5:45PMRoger Velasquez & The Latin Legends5:15-5:45PMJessica Sanchez
6:00- 6:30PMCalle Seis ft Sunny Ozuna, Joe Bravo6:00- 6:30PMMichael Salgado
6:45-7:30PMLa Sombra6:45-7:30PMTBA
7:45-8:15PMPio Trevino7:45-8:15PMJesse Serrata
8:30-9:00PMJuan P. Moreno 8:30-9:00PMTortilla Factory
9:15-10:00PMGabriel Zavala & Stefani Montiel9:15-10:00PMEddie Gonzalez
10:15-11:00PMRicardo Castillon y La Diferenzia10:15-11:00PMDavid Marez
Track Singers Performing : Marisa Cortez, Monica Saldivar, Mario Macias, Madelyn Hernandez, Special K

BNET Stage

Concho Stage - E.L.S.A. Foundation

12:00-12:30PMInvicto12:00-12:30PMConjunto X
12:45-1:15PMConjunto Avazar12:45-1:15PMConjunto Fuego
1:30-2:00PMSin Igual1:30-2:00PMJesse Marie Delgado
2:15-2:45PMTexas Drifters2:15-2:45PMSevero y Grupo Fuego - New Mexico
3:00-3:30PMLlueve3:00-3:30PMGrupo Kruel
3:45-4:15PMIncepcion3:45-4:15PMGrupo Dezeo - Michigan
4:30-5:00PMGrupo Moya4:30-5:00PMYo Yo y La Verdad
5:15-5:45PMStreet People5:15-5:45PMJoe Zuniga - Florida
6:00-6:30PMLa Distancia6:00-6:30PMFrank Chapa Band
6:45-7:15PMAudi y Zentimiento6:45-7:15PMNatajja - New Mexico
7:30-8:00PMThe Black Pearl Band (NM)7:30-8:00PMJohn Lopez & Silverado
8:15-8:45PMDa Krazy Pimpz8:15-8:45PMErnestine Romero (NM)
9:00-9:30PMTejano Sound Band - Michigan9:00-9:30PMImpozzible
9:45-10:30PMNegami9:45-10:30PMLos Perdidos
10:45-11:30PMAT Boyz10:45-11:30PMTejano Funk Band - Michigan
Track Singers Performing : Marisa Cortez, Monica Saldivar, Mario Macias, Madelyn Hernandez, Special K

Saturday – March 14, 2015

Subject to Change without Notice

San Saba St North

San Saba St South - J3P Promotions

12:00-12:30PMEstilo Tejano12:00-12:30PMGrupo Animo
12:45-1:15PMRevo Band12:45-1:15PMTanya Grieco - New Mexico
1:30-2:00PMTejano Sound Band - Michigan1:30-2:00PMYanez Bros.
2:15-2:45PMLouie Mainez y Myzterio -Arizona2:15-2:45PMLa Moda - Minnesota
3:00-3:30PMLa Soledad3:00-3 :30PMGrupo Vizion
3:45-4:15PMSaraly y La Promesa - Mexico3:45-4:15PMTejano Funk - Michigan
4:30-5:00PMGrupo Estrella 4:30-5:00PMConjunto Romo
5:15-5:45PMSandy G. y Los Gavilanes5:15-5:45PMAnna Roman
6:00-6:30PMTierra Tejana6:00-6:30PMArt Tigerina
6:45-7:30PMMax Baca & TexManiacs6:45-7:15PMLas Fenix
7:45-8:00PMSpecial Performance7:30-8:00PMK1
8:15-9:00PMDwayne Verheyden - Netherlands8:15-9:00PMLucky Joe
9:15-10:00PMLa Fiebre9:15-10:00PMSunny Sauceda
10:15-11:00PMShelly Lares10:15-11:00PMJaime y Los Chamacos
Track Singers Performing : Jenne Madrid, Phoebe Marie, J Tagle, Jorge Columbia

BNET Stage

Concho Stage - E.L.S.A. Foundation

12:00-12:30PMHot Pepper Band12:00-12:30PMEmanuel J Gauna - Colorado
12:45-1:15PMRV Boys12:45-1:15PMConjunto Mi Rey
1:30-2:00PMGrupo Deztello - Florida1:30-2:00PMSerapio Herrera y Cincuenta
2:15-2:45PMMonico Cortez MC22:15-2:45PMGrupo Dano
3:00-3:30PMNoemy - Arizona3:00-3 :30PMCali Tejano - California
3:45-4:15PMCity View Band3:45-4:15PMSarah Monique
4:30-5:00PMSister Sister y Los Fabulous Misters4:30-5:00PMGrupo Lumbre
5:15-5:45PMYvonne y Grupo Fuego5:15-5:45PMTexadoz - Monterrey
6:00-6:30PMGrupo Imagen6:00-6:30PMSabor Latino - Arizona
6:45-7:15PMXS Band - Arizona6:45-7:15PMJoey Martinez y Xclusivo
7:30-8:00PMBajo Zero - Florida7:30-8:00PMFonseca y Sus Armas
8:15-8:45PMRene Serrata y Los Buenos8:15-8:45PMLos Dudes
9:00-9:30PMTejano Roze y La Nueva Sensacion9:00-9:30PMMarcos G. Orosco y Extreme
9:45-10:30PMDavid DeAnda y Xelencia9:45-10:30PMConjunto Champz - Michigan
10:45-11:30PMOscar G10:45-11:30PMBoni Mauricio
Track Singers Performing : Jenne Madrid, Phoebe Marie, J Tagle, Jorge Columbia

Sunday – March 15, 2015

Subject to Change without Notice

San Saba St North

San Saba St South - J3P Promotions

12-12:30PMSonia Bass12-12:30PMAllison Vela
12:45-1:15PMGrupo Dezeo - Michigan12:45-1:15PMAlexsandra Villarreal
1:30-1:45PMSevero y Grupo Fuego - New Mexico1:30-1:45PMEver Ramirez
2:00-2:30PMCinco Doce2:00-2:30PMJoe Zuniga - Florida
2:45-3:15PMThe Black Pearl Band - New Meixco2:45-3:15PMPotencia
3:30-4:00PMJ.R. Gomez and Friends3:30-4:00PMNatajja - New Mexico
4:15-4:45PMErnestine Romero - (NM)4:15-4:45PMTexadoz - Mexico
5:00-5:30PMAngel Gonzalez y Vimana5:00-5:30PMRoel Nava
5:45-6:15PMCacy Savala y Grupo Fuerzzo5:45-6:15PMPete Espinoza
6:30-7:00PMBaraja De Oro6:30-7:00PMNoemy - Arizona
7:15-8:00PMPatsy Torres7:15-8:00PMDavid Farias
8:15-9:00PMLa Calma8:15-9:00PMLos Garcia Brothers
9:15-10:15PMLos Deperadoz9:15-10:15PMHometown Boys

BNET Stage

Concho Stage - E.L.S.A. Foundation

12-12:15PMMarissa Cortez12-12:30PMBeatrize y Deztino
12:30-1:00PMLa Tradizion12:45-1:15PMTexadoz - Mexico
1:15-1:45PMLa Formula1:30-2:00PMGrupo Impacto
2:00-2:30PMEmanuel J Gauna - Colorado2:15-2:45PMShawn Michael
2:45-3:15PMRay Ray De Los Agues3:00-3:30PMAshley y Grupo Temtacion
3:30-4:00PMLuminaria3:45-4:15PMLos Banger Broz
4:15-4:45PMGrupo Ligado4:30-5:00PMGrupo Inovidable
5:00-5:30PMMike y Los Fabulosos - Mexico5:15-5:45PMConjunto Bravo - Arizona
5:45-6:15PMTremenodos 56:00-6:30PMRoel Nava
6:30-7:00PMCalle Sol6:45-7:30PMYvonne y Grupo Fuego - Ohio
7:15-8:00PMJohnny Martinez y Grupo Bravo7:45- 8:30PMYvette Cruz - Arizona
8:15-9:00PMFAMA8:45-9:15PMSergio Martinez y Los Silveradoz (CA)
9:15-10:15PMBad Boyz De Valle9:30-10:15PMSmiley y La Fuerza
Track Singers Performing : Johnny Rivas De Leon

Autograph Session Schedule

CLICK HERE to visit our friends at Tejano Entertainment

Follow Us on Facebook

Follow Us on Twitter

Follow Our Youtube Channel

Subscribe to Podcast